-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Monday, August 19, 2019

FTOs uploaded on Monday, August 19, 2019Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
SNo.
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00367383933.4460.300030.26366093926.881206
2 Chittoor 00257881522.8120.100050.25257621521.51190.95
3 East Godavari 00313932467.9620.100070.35313732466.96110.55
4 Guntur 00363824515.76332.440051.74363134510.03311.55
5 Krishna 00393042551.62251.2500121.45392402547.51271.41
6 Kurnool 00362863855.05100.500020.10362043850.95703.50
7 Prakasam 00326583148.1130.150000326303146.71251.25
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00477283805.3770.350020.10476503801.47693.45
9 Srikakulam 00337521863.020000120.95337021860.17381.90
10 Visakhapatnam 00494362700.34000020.10493722696.91623.32
11 Vizianagaram 00166271737.17000030.15165251730.91996.10
12 West Godavari 00206401213.4610.050040.20206271212.8180.40
13 Ysr 00111192126.12000010.05111012125.22170.85
TOTAL 0041785135440.22895.2500585.7041710835398.0459631.24