-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Tuesday, February 19, 2019

FTOs uploaded on Tuesday, February 19, 2019Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
SNo.
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 30.15363743898.3260.300014910.37360953881.441246.20
2 Chittoor 120.60256371502.46140.7000924.60255091496.06221.10
3 East Godavari 00310842442.7410.0500503.95310212438.15120.60
4 Guntur 00361014500.6980.4000837.09359744491.40361.80
5 Krishna 00389182532.31251.250021911.80386472517.85271.41
6 Kurnool 00359273837.10100.500017811.10356643821.75753.75
7 Prakasam 00325143139.8830.1500437.57324423130.87261.30
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00472433767.120000747.30470943756.07753.75
9 Srikakulam 00333141824.820000221.45332401820.77522.60
10 Visakhapatnam 00494102699.04000020.10493422695.41663.52
11 Vizianagaram 00163001717.790000221.10161851710.89935.80
12 West Godavari 70.35206101211.5610.0500281.40205731209.7180.40
13 Ysr 00107372096.330000487.01106702088.37190.95
TOTAL 221.1041416935170.15683.4000101074.8341245635058.7363533.19