-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Monday, June 17, 2019

FTOs uploaded on Monday, June 17, 2019Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
SNo.
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00367133931.0660.300030.26365843924.491206
2 Chittoor 00257881522.8120.100050.25257621521.51190.95
3 East Godavari 00312362456.5510.050070.35312172455.60110.55
4 Guntur 00362784509.76572.900071.84361824503.42321.60
5 Krishna 00392362548.22251.2500121.45391722544.11271.41
6 Kurnool 00359623838.85100.500020.10358773834.60733.65
7 Prakasam 00326583148.1130.150000326303146.71251.25
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00476583797.33000080.50475743793.02763.80
9 Srikakulam 00336241849.070000110.90335741846.22391.95
10 Visakhapatnam 00494322700.14000020.10493682696.71623.32
11 Vizianagaram 00165761734.05000030.15164781728955.90
12 West Godavari 00206291212.9110.050040.20206161212.2680.40
13 Ysr 00110142120.15000010.05109952119.20180.90
TOTAL 00416804353691055.3100656.1541602935325.8560531.69