-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Monday, May 21, 2018

FTOs uploaded on Monday, May 21, 2018Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
SNo.
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00332513616.82261.300010.05331053609.521195.95
2 Chittoor 00214951237.63262.2700562.90213851231.05281.40
3 East Godavari 00293252297.21140.700080.55292862295.11170.85
4 Guntur 00325984206.17494.25004310.80324724186.77344.35
5 Krishna 00346422310.020000744.55345532304.66150.81
6 Kurnool 00310793520.12190.950013623.41308653492.81592.95
7 Prakasam 00280602650.431477.350042823.38274622618.56231.15
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00436153387.9870.35004414.54434893369.33753.75
9 Srikakulam 00285741556.31225.36001236.50284131543.65160.80
10 Visakhapatnam 00481172634.100000271.35480382630.03522.71
11 Vizianagaram 00141651599.44482.5600974.96140031590.17171.75
12 West Godavari 00194881135.8110.0500321.65194521133.9530.15
13 Ysr 0085181884.01141.3300116.0584771875.83160.80
TOTAL 0037292732036.0537326.47001080100.6937100031881.4747427.42