-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Thursday, November 14, 2019

FTOs uploaded on Thursday, November 14, 2019Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
SNo.
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00367383933.4460.300030.26366093926.881206
2 Chittoor 00258071524.3120.100050.25257811523.01190.95
3 East Godavari 00314722475.6310.050070.35314532474.68110.55
4 Guntur 00363924516.2680.400071.84363464512.47311.55
5 Krishna 00393572554.27251.2500121.45392942550.21261.36
6 Kurnool 00363413857.80100.500020.10362613853.80683.40
7 Prakasam 00326583148.1130.150000326303146.71251.25
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00477993809.1270.3500623.30476613802.02693.45
9 Srikakulam 00338241871.170000120.95337801868.62321.60
10 Visakhapatnam 80.40494482700.9480.400020.10493762697.11623.32
11 Vizianagaram 00166411738.52000030.15165461732.61925.75
12 West Godavari 00206401213.4610.050040.20206271212.8180.40
13 Ysr 00111862129.54000010.05111692128.68160.80
TOTAL 80.4041830335472.56713.5500120941753335429.6257930.39