-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Friday, March 24, 2017

FTOs uploaded on Friday, March 24, 2017Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
S No
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00281162889.4320.1000271.35279462880.311417.67
2 Chittoor 0014153790.0100000014102787.43512.58
3 East Godavari 00238711906.700000654.18237731900.67331.85
4 Guntur 00253883327.5610.050051.35253383323.96442.20
5 Krishna 00270511863.990000281.61270041860.96191.41
6 Kurnool 00210492737.45140.700023219.21207072712.27965.27
7 Prakasam 00206201902.140000524.75205101892.23585.16
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00359162555.4910.05001045.65357322545.84793.95
9 Srikakulam 00202401085.080000592.95201541080.78271.35
10 Visakhapatnam 00417292311.840000271.35416452306.74573.75
11 Vizianagaram 30.1592151288.78000015191951286.6351.15
12 West Godavari 0016692973.200000383.4516646969.3580.40
13 Ysr 0056041487.130000131.1655731485.06180.90
14 TOTAL 30.1528964425118.79180.900066548.0128832525032.2463637.64