-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Wednesday, September 18, 2019

FTOs uploaded on Wednesday, September 18, 2019Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
SNo.
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00367383933.4460.300030.26366093926.881206
2 Chittoor 00257911523.2120.100050.25257651521.91190.95
3 East Godavari 00314032469.3610.050070.35313842468.41110.55
4 Guntur 00363824515.7680.400051.74363384512.07311.55
5 Krishna 00393282552.82251.2500121.45392652548.76261.36
6 Kurnool 00362863855.05100.500020.10362043850.95703.50
7 Prakasam 00326583148.1130.150000326303146.71251.25
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00477393805.9270.350020.10476613802.02693.45
9 Srikakulam 00337711866.920000120.95337211864.07381.90
10 Visakhapatnam 00494402700.54000020.10493752697.06633.37
11 Vizianagaram 00166271737.17000030.15165251730.91996.10
12 West Godavari 00206401213.4610.050040.20206271212.8180.40
13 Ysr 00111202126.23000010.05111022125.32170.85
TOTAL 0041792335447.98633.1500585.7041720635407.8959631.24