-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Wednesday, December 19, 2018

FTOs uploaded on Wednesday, December 19, 2018Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
SNo.
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00355753834.71281.4000301.71353933825.401246.20
2 Chittoor 00248401448.36824.10001437.16245821435.45331.65
3 East Godavari 00306072402.622010090.45305662400.57120.60
4 Guntur 00353424452.7591.1500697.44352274442.31371.85
5 Krishna 00379242481.141447.2000553.60376952468.78301.56
6 Kurnool 00348873777.59100.5000422.10347683771.64673.35
7 Prakasam 00317973054.27221.510010.05317483051.40261.30
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00463213687.100000878.08461693675.77653.25
9 Srikakulam 00327931793.320000110.90327161789.12663.30
10 Visakhapatnam 00491222684.480000321.60490232679.31673.57
11 Vizianagaram 00161371709.64000050.25160301703.081026.30
12 West Godavari 00204431199.3991.2000170.85204091196.9480.40
13 Ysr 00101712051.72000010.05101502050.67201
TOTAL 0040595934577.0932418.070050234.2440447634490.4565734.34