-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Monday, May 01, 2017

FTOs uploaded on Monday, May 01, 2017Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
S No
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00289783014.38357.630000287982998.881457.87
2 Chittoor 0014485811.61201000014414808.06512.55
3 East Godavari 00244591939.7310.3000331.95243961935.83291.65
4 Guntur 00258483411.9462.6900191.70257823405.49412.05
5 Krishna 00282681932.44583.4000120.60281751926.74231.70
6 Kurnool 00214472766.56140.700000213312760.761025.10
7 Prakasam 00210781950.99150.750030.87210061944.41544.96
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00370002645.98512.5500224.87368462634.51814.05
9 Srikakulam 002099611240000170.85209521121.80271.35
10 Visakhapatnam 00421892335.06160.8000130.65421022329.81583.80
11 Vizianagaram 0099631339.93323.4500834.1598411331.0871.25
12 West Godavari 00171951009.67141.4000483.12171221004.59110.55
13 Ysr 0058001532.9563.890063.1557681524.91201
14 TOTAL 0029770625815.2626828.570025621.9329653325726.8864937.88