-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Sunday, September 27, 2020

FTOs uploaded on Sunday, September 27, 2020Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
SNo.
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00367403933.5460.300030.26366113926.981206
2 Chittoor 00258451537.1820.100050.25258191535.88190.95
3 East Godavari 00314962478.7810.050070.35314772477.83110.55
4 Guntur 00364044518.5680.4000153.93363504512.68311.55
5 Krishna 00393822555.52251.2500121.45393192551.46261.36
6 Kurnool 00363953860.50100.500020.10363183856.65653.25
7 Prakasam 00326583148.1130.150000326303146.71251.25
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00479493824.9370.3500304.11478423816.98703.50
9 Srikakulam 00338811874.020000362.15338131870.27321.60
10 Visakhapatnam 00494562701.34000020.10493912697.86633.37
11 Vizianagaram 00166411738.52000030.15165461732.61925.75
12 West Godavari 00206401213.4610.050040.20206271212.8180.40
13 Ysr 00112372132.09000010.05112202131.23160.80
TOTAL 0041872435516.54633.150012013.1041796335469.9557830.34