-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Wednesday, October 16, 2019

FTOs uploaded on Wednesday, October 16, 2019Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
SNo.
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00367383933.4460.300030.26366093926.881206
2 Chittoor 00258071524.3120.100050.25257811523.01190.95
3 East Godavari 00314192471.6610.050070.35314002470.71110.55
4 Guntur 00363824515.7680.400051.74363384512.07311.55
5 Krishna 00393572554.27542.7000121.45392652548.76261.36
6 Kurnool 00362863855.05100.500020.10362043850.95703.50
7 Prakasam 00326583148.1130.150000326303146.71251.25
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00477393805.9270.350020.10476613802.02693.45
9 Srikakulam 00338131870.620000120.95337691868.07321.60
10 Visakhapatnam 00494412700.59000020.10493762697.11633.37
11 Vizianagaram 00166411738.52000030.15165431732.46955.90
12 West Godavari 00206401213.4610.050040.20206271212.8180.40
13 Ysr 00111832129.38000010.05111662128.53160.80
TOTAL 0041810435461.08924.6000585.7041736935420.0958530.69