-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Tuesday, January 16, 2018

FTOs uploaded on Tuesday, January 16, 2018Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
S No
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00315423453.1860.300010.05313983445.981376.85
2 Chittoor 00190231087.7220.100010.05189671084.92532.65
3 East Godavari 002812821920000100.90280902189.70281.40
4 Guntur 00304433976.7480.400092.10303843972.14422.10
5 Krishna 00327912204.320000332.81327312199.61271.91
6 Kurnool 00279923308.42110.550000278663302.121155.75
7 Prakasam 00249622429.0430.1500673.35248392420.64534.91
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00418933196.490000161.12417823190.63954.75
9 Srikakulam 00247491326.16000020.10247221324.81251.25
10 Visakhapatnam 00473792596.49000000472912591.13885.36
11 Vizianagaram 00126851519.240000150.75126541516.79161.70
12 West Godavari 00190171110.2310.0500180.90189851108.63130.65
13 Ysr 0073771765.2100000073561764.05211.16
14 TOTAL 0034798130165.24311.550017212.1234706530111.1471340.43