-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Monday, October 23, 2017

FTOs uploaded on Monday, October 23, 2017Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
S No
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 160.85308413351.02221.150010.05306773342.771417.05
2 Chittoor 00177981011.6120.100010.05177361008.51592.95
3 East Godavari 30.15269982093.7530.1500130.65269542091.55281.40
4 Guntur 131.10290563795.20211.500051.74289853789.71452.25
5 Krishna 392.05320032151.80392.0500161.70319242146.34241.70
6 Kurnool 00267183236.11170.8500964.80264843224.411216.05
7 Prakasam 00239812329.5230.150000239232324.37555.01
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 415.22402963009.82415.220020.10401612999.90924.60
9 Srikakulam 00238881278.57000020.10238591277.12271.35
10 Visakhapatnam 00442682440.35000000441982435.95704.40
11 Vizianagaram 00119171470.73000030.15118971468.05172.53
12 West Godavari 00188481100.7210.050020.10188291099.77160.80
13 Ysr 0069731717.7800000069511716.68221.10
14 TOTAL 1129.3833358528986.9914911.23001419.4433257828925.1371741.20