-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Tuesday, August 21, 2018

FTOs uploaded on Tuesday, August 21, 2018Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
SNo.
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00344413726.94281.4000110.55342813718.941216.05
2 Chittoor 00227721317.25170.850050.25227211314.70291.45
3 East Godavari 00299022335.38170.8500281.40298422332.38150.75
4 Guntur 00336734313.43142.250051.74336204307.74341.70
5 Krishna 00353902350.4940.2000121.45353592348.03150.81
6 Kurnool 00328673648.07222.73001548.92326333633.51582.90
7 Prakasam 00293892800.2730.1500135.27293502793.70231.15
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00446553504.3131.040020.10445833499.82673.35
9 Srikakulam 00311461698.89916.3000110.90310271690.84170.85
10 Visakhapatnam 00485182654.1500001216.05483462645.43512.66
11 Vizianagaram 00151391652.98000030.15151101650.63262.20
12 West Godavari 00198431158.1110.050040.20198331157.6150.25
13 Ysr 0093591979.61000010.0593431978.80150.75
TOTAL 0038709433139.8720015.830037027.0338604833072.1447624.87