-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Wednesday, October 24, 2018

FTOs uploaded on Wednesday, October 24, 2018Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
SNo.
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00349063775.1160.3000170.90347623767.861216.05
2 Chittoor 00238151382.24110.550050.25237701379.99291.45
3 East Godavari 00301742363.2020.100080.40301532362.15110.55
4 Guntur 00343524369.02404.260051.74342714361.22361.80
5 Krishna 00366352414.13321.6000121.45365702409.97211.11
6 Kurnool 00337743707.04113.510020.10336913699.93703.50
7 Prakasam 00310082968.49347.0400281.40309212958.81251.25
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00454383601.14515.780020.10453243592.21613.05
9 Srikakulam 00321961755.29271.3500120.95321091750.59482.40
10 Visakhapatnam 00488322669.8510.050020.10487612666.18683.51
11 Vizianagaram 00156731682.74000030.15155501674.041208.56
12 West Godavari 00201171176.1010.0500432.15200671173.6060.30
13 Ysr 0097372017.02000060.3697152015.86160.80
TOTAL 0039665733881.3821624.590014510.0439566433812.4263234.33