-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Wednesday, April 08, 2020

FTOs uploaded on Wednesday, April 08, 2020Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
SNo.
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00367383933.4460.300030.26366093926.881206
2 Chittoor 00258331532.1320.1000131.40257991529.68190.95
3 East Godavari 00314902478.1310.050070.35314712477.18110.55
4 Guntur 00363924516.2680.400051.74363484512.58311.55
5 Krishna 00393822555.52251.2500121.45393192551.46261.36
6 Kurnool 00363953860.50100.500020.10363183856.65653.25
7 Prakasam 00326583148.1130.150000326303146.71251.25
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00479003819.0270.3500101.55478133813.62703.50
9 Srikakulam 00338391871.920000120.95337951869.37321.60
10 Visakhapatnam 00494562701.34000020.10493912697.86633.37
11 Vizianagaram 00166411738.52000030.15165461732.61925.75
12 West Godavari 00206401213.4610.050040.20206271212.8180.40
13 Ysr 00112072130.59000010.05111912129.78150.75
TOTAL 0041857135498.93633.1500748.3041785735457.1957730.29