-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Sunday, April 21, 2019

FTOs uploaded on Sunday, April 21, 2019Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
SNo.
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00365833913.6960.300030.26364503906.931246.20
2 Chittoor 00257771522.2620.100050.25257511520.96190.95
3 East Godavari 00311492446.7210.050070.35311302445.77110.55
4 Guntur 00362144506.5180.400071.84361634502.47361.80
5 Krishna 00391622544.51251.2500121.45390982540.40271.41
6 Kurnool 00359623838.85100.500020.10358773834.60733.65
7 Prakasam 00326093145.2930.150000325803143.84261.30
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00474113781.62000080.50473253777.22783.90
9 Srikakulam 00334801835.57251.2500110.90333931830.87512.55
10 Visakhapatnam 00494122699.14000020.10493442695.51663.52
11 Vizianagaram 00163431720000030.15162441713.89965.95
12 West Godavari 00206231212.6110.050040.20206101211.9680.40
13 Ysr 00108822109.15000050.25108582107.94190.95
TOTAL 0041560735275.92814.0500696.3541482335232.3763433.14