-

FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Sunday, January 19, 2020

FTOs uploaded on Sunday, January 19, 2020Total FTOs uploaded at SACFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment - Response pending from BankFTOs PaidFTOs Payment Rejected
SNo.
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
No
(3)
Amount(in lakhs)
(4)
No
(5)
Amount(in lakhs)
(6)
No
(7)
Amount(in lakhs)
(8)
No
(9)
Amount(in lakhs)
(10)
No
(11)
Amount(in lakhs)
(12)
No
(13)
Amount(in lakhs)
(14)
No
(15)
Amount(in lakhs)
(16)
1 Ananthapur 00367383933.4460.300030.26366093926.881206
2 Chittoor 00258071524.3120.100050.25257811523.01190.95
3 East Godavari 00314902478.1310.050070.35314712477.18110.55
4 Guntur 00363924516.2680.400051.74363484512.58311.55
5 Krishna 00393712554.97251.2500121.45393082550.91261.36
6 Kurnool 00363413857.80100.500020.10362613853.80683.40
7 Prakasam 00326583148.1130.150000326303146.71251.25
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 00478853815.9270.350020.10478033811.82733.65
9 Srikakulam 00338241871.170000120.95337801868.62321.60
10 Visakhapatnam 00494512701.09000020.10493862697.61633.37
11 Vizianagaram 00166411738.52000030.15165461732.61925.75
12 West Godavari 00206401213.4610.050040.20206271212.8180.40
13 Ysr 00112072130.59000010.05111912129.78150.75
TOTAL 0041844535483.76633.1500585.7041774135444.3258330.59