-

InEligibility Report as on Thursday, September 20, 2018

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
No of Households Having Toilet
(3)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(4)
No of Households having site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(5)
No of Households having site in Canal bund
(6)
No of Households having site in Riverbed
(7)
No of Households updated as ineligible in Data Entry
(8)
No of Households rejected at Commissioner level
(9)
Total No of Households
(10)
1 Ananthapur 6931632405070071009319284
2 Chittoor 704225110163367318752
3 East Godavari 45170230228648317369
4 Guntur 10151325625384797914967
5 Krishna 26500290401834757694
6 Kurnool 126370005103877515595
7 Prakasam 2635970006439484912393
8 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 38331610042940104833
9 Srikakulam 14721000236641136592
10 Visakhapatnam 17874002611945912456
11 Vizianagaram 12710000481532018703
12 West Godavari 3463394600278426455929
13 YSR 4714000411335427889
TOTAL 827226881176424898873703132456