-

InEligibility Report as on Monday, June 17, 2019

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
No of Households Having Toilet
(3)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(4)
No of Households having site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(5)
No of Households having site in Canal bund
(6)
No of Households having site in Riverbed
(7)
No of Households updated as ineligible in Data Entry
(8)
No of Households rejected at Commissioner level
(9)
Total No of Households
(10)
1 Ananthapur 690163140506963999519141
2 Chittoor 703225110163373199339
3 East Godavari 45170230225949277436
4 Guntur 10151325625372819315167
5 Krishna 26511290399434247621
6 Kurnool 125270005094873115531
7 Prakasam 2627970006334513512553
8 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 38331110042839914792
9 Srikakulam 14721000235441466613
10 Visakhapatnam 17874002597954812531
11 Vizianagaram 12710000481037589253
12 West Godavari 3453394600278026685948
13 YSR 4714000410636227962
TOTAL 824826831186424872475457133887