-

InEligibility Report as on Saturday, January 19, 2019

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
No of Households Having Toilet
(3)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(4)
No of Households having site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(5)
No of Households having site in Canal bund
(6)
No of Households having site in Riverbed
(7)
No of Households updated as ineligible in Data Entry
(8)
No of Households rejected at Commissioner level
(9)
Total No of Households
(10)
1 Ananthapur 690163140506963999419140
2 Chittoor 703225110163372579277
3 East Godavari 45170230226148367347
4 Guntur 10151325625372817415149
5 Krishna 26511290399434237620
6 Kurnool 125270005094873315533
7 Prakasam 2628970006336504312463
8 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 38331110042939554757
9 Srikakulam 14721000235541496617
10 Visakhapatnam 17874002597954512528
11 Vizianagaram 12710000481032678762
12 West Godavari 3463394600278126685949
13 YSR 4714000410636047944
TOTAL 825026831186424873174648133086