-

InEligibility Report as on Thursday, November 14, 2019

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
No of Households Having Toilet
(3)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(4)
No of Households having site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(5)
No of Households having site in Canal bund
(6)
No of Households having site in Riverbed
(7)
No of Households updated as ineligible in Data Entry
(8)
No of Households rejected at Commissioner level
(9)
Total No of Households
(10)
1 Ananthapur 6901631405069631005019196
2 Chittoor 703225110163373139333
3 East Godavari 45170230225952027710
4 Guntur 10151325625372820215176
5 Krishna 26511290399434247621
6 Kurnool 125270005094893215732
7 Prakasam 2627970006334513512553
8 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 38331110042839914792
9 Srikakulam 14721000235441466613
10 Visakhapatnam 17874002597954912532
11 Vizianagaram 12710000481037589253
12 West Godavari 3453394600278026675947
13 YSR 4714000410636227962
TOTAL 824826831186424872475991134420