-

InEligibility Report as on Tuesday, July 17, 2018

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
No of Households Having Toilet
(3)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(4)
No of Households having site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(5)
No of Households having site in Canal bund
(6)
No of Households having site in Riverbed
(7)
No of Households updated as ineligible in Data Entry
(8)
No of Households rejected at Commissioner level
(9)
Total No of Households
(10)
1 Ananthapur 696163340507034983719057
2 Chittoor 704225110163367488769
3 East Godavari 45170230228848347374
4 Guntur 10171325625392797214968
5 Krishna 26500290403135177749
6 Kurnool 126970005107882815659
7 Prakasam 2647990006539481112470
8 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 38331910042939784800
9 Srikakulam 14721000239641106619
10 Visakhapatnam 17874002627948112494
11 Vizianagaram 12810000482731858705
12 West Godavari 3463414700278826505941
13 YSR 4714000411534417790
TOTAL 829626961186424920673392132395