-

InEligibility Report as on Tuesday, November 20, 2018

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
No of Households Having Toilet
(3)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(4)
No of Households having site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(5)
No of Households having site in Canal bund
(6)
No of Households having site in Riverbed
(7)
No of Households updated as ineligible in Data Entry
(8)
No of Households rejected at Commissioner level
(9)
Total No of Households
(10)
1 Ananthapur 6911631405069951004319221
2 Chittoor 703225110163367648784
3 East Godavari 45170230226847637282
4 Guntur 10151325625375811315091
5 Krishna 26511290400034507653
6 Kurnool 125870005094874615552
7 Prakasam 2628970006360480012252
8 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 38331610042939714781
9 Srikakulam 14721000235941016573
10 Visakhapatnam 17874002600955112537
11 Vizianagaram 12710000481032598754
12 West Godavari 3463394600278326595942
13 YSR 4714000411035897933
TOTAL 825726881186424881673809132355