-

InEligibility Report as on Monday, May 21, 2018

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
No of Households Having Toilet
(3)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(4)
No of Households having site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(5)
No of Households having site in Canal bund
(6)
No of Households having site in Riverbed
(7)
No of Households updated as ineligible in Data Entry
(8)
No of Households rejected at Commissioner level
(9)
Total No of Households
(10)
1 Ananthapur 705163440507070975519013
2 Chittoor 704225110163367528773
3 East Godavari 45170230229148337377
4 Guntur 10171325625399794014944
5 Krishna 26500290403335317765
6 Kurnool 127170005107885515689
7 Prakasam 2651990006599486912591
8 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 38331910042939994820
9 Srikakulam 14721000156041515827
10 Visakhapatnam 17854002632949512511
11 Vizianagaram 13010000484132078744
12 West Godavari 3463424700278926515944
13 YSR 4714000412033987752
TOTAL 831326961186424850373436131750