-

ULB wise Data InEligibility Report as on Tuesday, November 20, 2018

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
Municipality Name
(3)
No of Households already having Toilet
(4)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(5)
No of Households has site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(6)
Total No of Households
(7)
1 Ananthapur Ananthapur1398126202660
2 Ananthapur Dharmavaram2774402778
3 Ananthapur Gooty82710829
4 Ananthapur Guntakal23731772405
5 Ananthapur Hindupur2644126122770
6 Ananthapur Kadiri1593001593
7 Ananthapur Kalyandurg1157201159
8 Ananthapur Madakasira15038401587
9 Ananthapur Pamidi830560929
10 Ananthapur Puttaparthy74300744
11 Ananthapur Rayadurg78470791
12 Ananthapur Tadipatri964110976
13 Chittoor Chittoor214412802333
14 Chittoor Madanapalle2763002763
15 Chittoor Nagari96800968
16 Chittoor Palamaneru15000151
17 Chittoor Punganur451120463
18 Chittoor Puttur64410659
19 Chittoor Srikalahasthi72300723
20 Chittoor Tirupathi71680724
21 East Godavari Amalapuram20500205
22 East Godavari Gollaprollu35300353
23 East Godavari Kakinada2626802634
24 East Godavari Mandapet23900239
25 East Godavari Mumidivaram53100531
26 East Godavari Peddapuram11800118
27 East Godavari Pithapuram90300910
28 East Godavari Rajahmundry51300513
29 East Godavari Ramachandrapuram61300615
30 East Godavari Samalkot35100353
31 East Godavari Tuni12200122
32 East Godavari Yeleswaram68900689
33 Guntur Bapatla1013001013
34 Guntur Chilakaluripet4061004061
35 Guntur Guntur2712002714
36 Guntur Macherla82900830
37 Guntur Mangalagiri60000600
38 Guntur Narasaraopet1621201623
39 Guntur Piduguralla67510676
40 Guntur Ponnur38700387
41 Guntur Repalle43670443
42 Guntur Sattenapalli14970121497
43 Guntur Tadepalli30538308
44 Guntur Tenali49600496
45 Guntur Vinukonda44300443
46 Krishna Gudivada1126001126
47 Krishna Jaggiahpet62700628
48 Krishna Machilipatnam2284002284
49 Krishna Nandigama59600596
50 Krishna Nuzivid70700707
51 Krishna Pedana98800988
52 Krishna Tiruvuru60900609
53 Krishna VMC42200422
54 Krishna Vuyyuru  29300293
55 Kurnool Adoni2458702465
56 Kurnool Allagadda73800738
57 Kurnool Atmakur-Kurnool93400934
58 Kurnool Dhone63000630
59 Kurnool Gudur_Kurnool40100401
60 Kurnool Kurnool3552003552
61 Kurnool Nandikotkur93500935
62 Kurnool Nandyal3632003632
63 Kurnool Yemmiganur2265002265
64 Prakasam Adanki2123002123
65 Prakasam Chimakurthy69400694
66 Prakasam Chirala22649302357
67 Prakasam Giddalur1309401313
68 Prakasam Kandukur1013001013
69 Prakasam Kanigiri97600976
70 Prakasam Markapur57800578
71 Prakasam Ongole3198003198
72 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Atmakur-N86900869
73 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Gudur333571508
74 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Kavali1259001259
75 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Naidupet7391400879
76 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Nellore300030
77 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Sullurpet63310634
78 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Venkatagiri60200602
79 Srikakulam Amadalavalasa1101001101
80 Srikakulam Ichapuram1204001205
81 Srikakulam Palakonda41120414
82 Srikakulam Palasa-kassibugga1991001991
83 Srikakulam Rajam723170740
84 Srikakulam Srikakulam1122001122
85 Visakhapatnam Anakapalle69500701
86 Visakhapatnam Bheemunipatnam86500865
87 Visakhapatnam GVMC7203017203
88 Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam2130002131
89 Visakhapatnam Yellamanchalli1637001637
90 Vizianagaram Bobbilli2075002075
91 Vizianagaram Nellimarla89700906
92 Vizianagaram Parvathipuram1526001526
93 Vizianagaram Salur99400995
94 Vizianagaram Vizianagaram3252003252
95 West Godavari Bhimavaram66000660
96 West Godavari Eluru682335461017
97 West Godavari Jangareddy Gudem1029001029
98 West Godavari Kovvur33000330
99 West Godavari Narsapur74200742
100 West Godavari Nidadavole14100141
101 West Godavari Palakol41400414
102 West Godavari Tadepalligudem1031001031
103 West Godavari Tanuku57440578
104 YSR Badvel18800188
105 YSR Jammulaamadugu58400584
106 YSR Kadapa2540102541
107 YSR Mydukur36200362
108 YSR Proddatur68730690
109 YSR Pulivendula2250002250
110 YSR Rajampet11500115
111 YSR Rayachoty97100971
112 YSR Yerraguntla23200232
Total129662240487132355