-

ULB wise Data InEligibility Report as on Monday, June 17, 2019

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
Municipality Name
(3)
No of Households already having Toilet
(4)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(5)
No of Households has site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(6)
Total No of Households
(7)
1 Ananthapur Ananthapur1398126202660
2 Ananthapur Dharmavaram2746402750
3 Ananthapur Gooty82110823
4 Ananthapur Guntakal23251772357
5 Ananthapur Hindupur2667126122793
6 Ananthapur Kadiri1593001593
7 Ananthapur Kalyandurg1143201145
8 Ananthapur Madakasira14978401581
9 Ananthapur Pamidi830560929
10 Ananthapur Puttaparthy74000741
11 Ananthapur Rayadurg78270789
12 Ananthapur Tadipatri968110980
13 Chittoor Chittoor249712802686
14 Chittoor Madanapalle2807002807
15 Chittoor Nagari1041001041
16 Chittoor Palamaneru18000181
17 Chittoor Punganur450120462
18 Chittoor Puttur70210717
19 Chittoor Srikalahasthi72100721
20 Chittoor Tirupathi71680724
21 East Godavari Amalapuram20500205
22 East Godavari Gollaprollu39000390
23 East Godavari Kakinada2656802664
24 East Godavari Mandapet23900239
25 East Godavari Mumidivaram53100531
26 East Godavari Peddapuram11600116
27 East Godavari Pithapuram88900896
28 East Godavari Rajahmundry54600546
29 East Godavari Ramachandrapuram60900611
30 East Godavari Samalkot37700379
31 East Godavari Tuni17000170
32 East Godavari Yeleswaram68900689
33 Guntur Bapatla1078001078
34 Guntur Chilakaluripet4059004059
35 Guntur Guntur2722002724
36 Guntur Macherla82900830
37 Guntur Mangalagiri60000600
38 Guntur Narasaraopet1620201622
39 Guntur Piduguralla67510676
40 Guntur Ponnur38700387
41 Guntur Repalle43670443
42 Guntur Sattenapalli14970121497
43 Guntur Tadepalli30138304
44 Guntur Tenali49600496
45 Guntur Vinukonda45100451
46 Krishna Gudivada1126001126
47 Krishna Jaggiahpet62500626
48 Krishna Machilipatnam2268002268
49 Krishna Nandigama59300593
50 Krishna Nuzivid70700707
51 Krishna Pedana98600986
52 Krishna Tiruvuru59600596
53 Krishna VMC42200422
54 Krishna Vuyyuru  29700297
55 Kurnool Adoni2458702465
56 Kurnool Allagadda73700737
57 Kurnool Atmakur-Kurnool93400934
58 Kurnool Dhone62100621
59 Kurnool Gudur_Kurnool40100401
60 Kurnool Kurnool3558003558
61 Kurnool Nandikotkur93400934
62 Kurnool Nandyal3616003616
63 Kurnool Yemmiganur2265002265
64 Prakasam Adanki2120002120
65 Prakasam Chimakurthy69200692
66 Prakasam Chirala22639302356
67 Prakasam Giddalur1309401313
68 Prakasam Kandukur1069001069
69 Prakasam Kanigiri1106001106
70 Prakasam Markapur67100671
71 Prakasam Ongole3226003226
72 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Atmakur-N86800868
73 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Gudur329541499
74 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Kavali1295001295
75 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Naidupet7311400871
76 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Nellore280028
77 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Sullurpet63110632
78 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Venkatagiri59900599
79 Srikakulam Amadalavalasa1100001100
80 Srikakulam Ichapuram1200001201
81 Srikakulam Palakonda41120414
82 Srikakulam Palasa-kassibugga1983001983
83 Srikakulam Rajam720170737
84 Srikakulam Srikakulam1178001178
85 Visakhapatnam Anakapalle69500701
86 Visakhapatnam Bheemunipatnam86500865
87 Visakhapatnam GVMC7203017203
88 Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam2130002131
89 Visakhapatnam Yellamanchalli1631001631
90 Vizianagaram Bobbilli2075002075
91 Vizianagaram Nellimarla90300912
92 Vizianagaram Parvathipuram1526001526
93 Vizianagaram Salur99600997
94 Vizianagaram Vizianagaram3743003743
95 West Godavari Bhimavaram66400664
96 West Godavari Eluru685335461020
97 West Godavari Jangareddy Gudem1029001029
98 West Godavari Kovvur32900329
99 West Godavari Narsapur74200742
100 West Godavari Nidadavole14100141
101 West Godavari Palakol41400414
102 West Godavari Tadepalligudem1031001031
103 West Godavari Tanuku57440578
104 YSR Badvel18800188
105 YSR Jammulaamadugu58600586
106 YSR Kadapa2547102548
107 YSR Mydukur36200362
108 YSR Proddatur68730690
109 YSR Pulivendula2272002272
110 YSR Rajampet11500115
111 YSR Rayachoty96900969
112 YSR Yerraguntla23200232
Total131199240187133887