-

ULB wise Data InEligibility Report as on Thursday, September 20, 2018

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
Municipality Name
(3)
No of Households already having Toilet
(4)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(5)
No of Households has site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(6)
Total No of Households
(7)
1 Ananthapur Ananthapur1399126202661
2 Ananthapur Dharmavaram2775402779
3 Ananthapur Gooty82810830
4 Ananthapur Guntakal23981772430
5 Ananthapur Hindupur2651127122778
6 Ananthapur Kadiri1593001593
7 Ananthapur Kalyandurg1167201169
8 Ananthapur Madakasira15158401599
9 Ananthapur Pamidi832560931
10 Ananthapur Puttaparthy74400745
11 Ananthapur Rayadurg78570792
12 Ananthapur Tadipatri965110977
13 Chittoor Chittoor214112802330
14 Chittoor Madanapalle2763002763
15 Chittoor Nagari98400984
16 Chittoor Palamaneru15600157
17 Chittoor Punganur454120466
18 Chittoor Puttur65410669
19 Chittoor Srikalahasthi65900659
20 Chittoor Tirupathi71680724
21 East Godavari Amalapuram20200202
22 East Godavari Gollaprollu35700357
23 East Godavari Kakinada2635802643
24 East Godavari Mandapet23900239
25 East Godavari Mumidivaram53100531
26 East Godavari Peddapuram11800118
27 East Godavari Pithapuram90700914
28 East Godavari Rajahmundry51200512
29 East Godavari Ramachandrapuram61400616
30 East Godavari Samalkot35300355
31 East Godavari Tuni19300193
32 East Godavari Yeleswaram68900689
33 Guntur Bapatla1012001012
34 Guntur Chilakaluripet3919003919
35 Guntur Guntur2715002717
36 Guntur Macherla82900830
37 Guntur Mangalagiri60000600
38 Guntur Narasaraopet1621201623
39 Guntur Piduguralla67510676
40 Guntur Ponnur38700387
41 Guntur Repalle43470441
42 Guntur Sattenapalli14970121497
43 Guntur Tadepalli31438317
44 Guntur Tenali49800498
45 Guntur Vinukonda45000450
46 Krishna Gudivada1124001124
47 Krishna Jaggiahpet62800628
48 Krishna Machilipatnam2308002308
49 Krishna Nandigama59700597
50 Krishna Nuzivid69400694
51 Krishna Pedana99100991
52 Krishna Tiruvuru63900639
53 Krishna VMC42200422
54 Krishna Vuyyuru  29100291
55 Kurnool Adoni2458702465
56 Kurnool Allagadda74100741
57 Kurnool Atmakur-Kurnool93400934
58 Kurnool Dhone64900649
59 Kurnool Gudur_Kurnool40200402
60 Kurnool Kurnool3554003554
61 Kurnool Nandikotkur93700937
62 Kurnool Nandyal3648003648
63 Kurnool Yemmiganur2265002265
64 Prakasam Adanki2126002126
65 Prakasam Chimakurthy69600696
66 Prakasam Chirala22709302363
67 Prakasam Giddalur1309401313
68 Prakasam Kandukur1020001020
69 Prakasam Kanigiri97700977
70 Prakasam Markapur57700577
71 Prakasam Ongole3321003321
72 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Atmakur-N87200872
73 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Gudur334571509
74 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Kavali1260001260
75 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Naidupet7401400880
76 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Nellore720072
77 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Sullurpet63310634
78 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Venkatagiri60600606
79 Srikakulam Amadalavalasa1104001104
80 Srikakulam Ichapuram1206001207
81 Srikakulam Palakonda41120414
82 Srikakulam Palasa-kassibugga2002002002
83 Srikakulam Rajam723170740
84 Srikakulam Srikakulam1125001125
85 Visakhapatnam Anakapalle69500701
86 Visakhapatnam Bheemunipatnam86500865
87 Visakhapatnam GVMC7203017203
88 Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam2130002131
89 Visakhapatnam Yellamanchalli1556001556
90 Vizianagaram Bobbilli2076002076
91 Vizianagaram Nellimarla84800857
92 Vizianagaram Parvathipuram1530001530
93 Vizianagaram Salur98300984
94 Vizianagaram Vizianagaram3256003256
95 West Godavari Bhimavaram64400644
96 West Godavari Eluru682335461017
97 West Godavari Jangareddy Gudem1029001029
98 West Godavari Kovvur33000330
99 West Godavari Narsapur74300743
100 West Godavari Nidadavole14100141
101 West Godavari Palakol41600416
102 West Godavari Tadepalligudem1031001031
103 West Godavari Tanuku57440578
104 YSR Badvel18600186
105 YSR Jammulaamadugu57700577
106 YSR Kadapa2547102548
107 YSR Mydukur36200362
108 YSR Proddatur68730690
109 YSR Pulivendula2244002244
110 YSR Rajampet11500115
111 YSR Rayachoty93600936
112 YSR Yerraguntla23100231
Total129763240587132456