-

ULB wise Data InEligibility Report as on Monday, May 01, 2017

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
Municipality Name
(3)
No of Households already having Toilet
(4)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(5)
No of Households has site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(6)
Total No of Households
(7)
1 Ananthapur Ananthapur1406126402670
2 Ananthapur Dharmavaram2810402814
3 Ananthapur Gooty87110873
4 Ananthapur Guntakal22302072265
5 Ananthapur Hindupur2658130122788
6 Ananthapur Kadiri1590001590
7 Ananthapur Kalyandurg1103201105
8 Ananthapur Madakasira15958801683
9 Ananthapur Pamidi877560976
10 Ananthapur Puttaparthy77300774
11 Ananthapur Rayadurg66870675
12 Ananthapur Tadipatri972120985
13 Chittoor Chittoor183112802020
14 Chittoor Madanapalle2836002836
15 Chittoor Nagari95400954
16 Chittoor Palamaneru10900110
17 Chittoor Punganur350120362
18 Chittoor Puttur70210717
19 Chittoor Srikalahasthi67200672
20 Chittoor Tirupathi71680724
21 East Godavari Amalapuram20000200
22 East Godavari Gollaprollu35800358
23 East Godavari Kakinada2623802631
24 East Godavari Mandapet21900219
25 East Godavari Mumidivaram62400624
26 East Godavari Peddapuram12500125
27 East Godavari Pithapuram1026001033
28 East Godavari Rajahmundry46500465
29 East Godavari Ramachandrapuram53100533
30 East Godavari Samalkot36200365
31 East Godavari Tuni13100131
32 East Godavari Yeleswaram59800598
33 Guntur Bapatla99000990
34 Guntur Chilakaluripet3886003886
35 Guntur Guntur2731002735
36 Guntur Macherla89500896
37 Guntur Mangalagiri55200552
38 Guntur Narasaraopet1641201643
39 Guntur Piduguralla66410665
40 Guntur Ponnur37500375
41 Guntur Repalle36770374
42 Guntur Sattenapalli14970121497
43 Guntur Tadepalli30858313
44 Guntur Tenali47200472
45 Guntur Vinukonda45100451
46 Krishna Gudivada1118001118
47 Krishna Jaggiahpet55600556
48 Krishna Machilipatnam2422002422
49 Krishna Nandigama51500515
50 Krishna Nuzivid67900679
51 Krishna Pedana1000001000
52 Krishna Tiruvuru44800448
53 Krishna VMC41100411
54 Krishna Vuyyuru  29000290
55 Kurnool Adoni2458702465
56 Kurnool Allagadda78100781
57 Kurnool Atmakur-Kurnool87600876
58 Kurnool Dhone76600766
59 Kurnool Gudur_Kurnool41100411
60 Kurnool Kurnool3325003325
61 Kurnool Nandikotkur94100941
62 Kurnool Nandyal3507003507
63 Kurnool Yemmiganur2263002263
64 Prakasam Adanki2188002188
65 Prakasam Chimakurthy67800678
66 Prakasam Chirala22889802386
67 Prakasam Giddalur1307401311
68 Prakasam Kandukur1055001056
69 Prakasam Kanigiri1028001028
70 Prakasam Markapur63900639
71 Prakasam Ongole3840003840
72 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Atmakur-N92500925
73 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Gudur385801595
74 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Kavali1167001167
75 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Naidupet7401550895
76 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Nellore35300353
77 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Sullurpet63910640
78 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Venkatagiri63200632
79 Srikakulam Amadalavalasa1235001235
80 Srikakulam Ichapuram1428001429
81 Srikakulam Palakonda44520448
82 Srikakulam Palasa-kassibugga1226001226
83 Srikakulam Rajam753200773
84 Srikakulam Srikakulam1126001126
85 Visakhapatnam Anakapalle65600688
86 Visakhapatnam Bheemunipatnam83800838
87 Visakhapatnam GVMC7052017052
88 Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam2079002079
89 Visakhapatnam Yellamanchalli1665001665
90 Vizianagaram Bobbilli2242002242
91 Vizianagaram Nellimarla84200851
92 Vizianagaram Parvathipuram1344001344
93 Vizianagaram Salur1034101036
94 Vizianagaram Vizianagaram3379003379
95 West Godavari Bhimavaram64900649
96 West Godavari Eluru63734047977
97 West Godavari Jangareddy Gudem1037001037
98 West Godavari Kovvur33300333
99 West Godavari Narsapur74300743
100 West Godavari Nidadavole14900149
101 West Godavari Palakol41800418
102 West Godavari Tadepalligudem1036001036
103 West Godavari Tanuku56940573
104 YSR Badvel18000180
105 YSR Jammulaamadugu52300523
106 YSR Kadapa2341102342
107 YSR Mydukur36200362
108 YSR Proddatur70440708
109 YSR Pulivendula2216002216
110 YSR Rajampet11500115
111 YSR Rayachoty1109001109
112 YSR Yerraguntla22600226
Total129136247388131938