-

ULB wise Data InEligibility Report as on Monday, May 21, 2018

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
Municipality Name
(3)
No of Households already having Toilet
(4)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(5)
No of Households has site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(6)
Total No of Households
(7)
1 Ananthapur Ananthapur1402126202664
2 Ananthapur Dharmavaram2682402686
3 Ananthapur Gooty83410836
4 Ananthapur Guntakal22381772270
5 Ananthapur Hindupur2680128122808
6 Ananthapur Kadiri1591001591
7 Ananthapur Kalyandurg1077201079
8 Ananthapur Madakasira15418501626
9 Ananthapur Pamidi833560932
10 Ananthapur Puttaparthy75300754
11 Ananthapur Rayadurg76770774
12 Ananthapur Tadipatri981110993
13 Chittoor Chittoor213112802320
14 Chittoor Madanapalle2763002763
15 Chittoor Nagari1017001017
16 Chittoor Palamaneru14500146
17 Chittoor Punganur450120462
18 Chittoor Puttur66010675
19 Chittoor Srikalahasthi66600666
20 Chittoor Tirupathi71680724
21 East Godavari Amalapuram20300203
22 East Godavari Gollaprollu36000360
23 East Godavari Kakinada2636802644
24 East Godavari Mandapet23900239
25 East Godavari Mumidivaram53100531
26 East Godavari Peddapuram11800118
27 East Godavari Pithapuram92500932
28 East Godavari Rajahmundry51300513
29 East Godavari Ramachandrapuram59400596
30 East Godavari Samalkot35500357
31 East Godavari Tuni19100191
32 East Godavari Yeleswaram69300693
33 Guntur Bapatla1009001009
34 Guntur Chilakaluripet3915003915
35 Guntur Guntur2715002717
36 Guntur Macherla83400835
37 Guntur Mangalagiri57400574
38 Guntur Narasaraopet1626201628
39 Guntur Piduguralla67510676
40 Guntur Ponnur37800378
41 Guntur Repalle42570432
42 Guntur Sattenapalli14970121497
43 Guntur Tadepalli32238325
44 Guntur Tenali50000500
45 Guntur Vinukonda45800458
46 Krishna Gudivada1124001124
47 Krishna Jaggiahpet62700627
48 Krishna Machilipatnam2343002343
49 Krishna Nandigama60300603
50 Krishna Nuzivid69500695
51 Krishna Pedana99800998
52 Krishna Tiruvuru66100661
53 Krishna VMC42300423
54 Krishna Vuyyuru  29100291
55 Kurnool Adoni2458702465
56 Kurnool Allagadda74000740
57 Kurnool Atmakur-Kurnool93400934
58 Kurnool Dhone69500695
59 Kurnool Gudur_Kurnool40600406
60 Kurnool Kurnool3548003548
61 Kurnool Nandikotkur94400944
62 Kurnool Nandyal3692003692
63 Kurnool Yemmiganur2265002265
64 Prakasam Adanki2134002134
65 Prakasam Chimakurthy60400604
66 Prakasam Chirala22919502386
67 Prakasam Giddalur1309401313
68 Prakasam Kandukur1037001037
69 Prakasam Kanigiri98700987
70 Prakasam Markapur60900609
71 Prakasam Ongole3521003521
72 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Atmakur-N89400894
73 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Gudur343581520
74 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Kavali1261001261
75 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Naidupet6771410818
76 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Nellore670067
77 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Sullurpet63610637
78 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Venkatagiri62300623
79 Srikakulam Amadalavalasa1072001072
80 Srikakulam Ichapuram1212001213
81 Srikakulam Palakonda41720420
82 Srikakulam Palasa-kassibugga1229001229
83 Srikakulam Rajam745170762
84 Srikakulam Srikakulam1131001131
85 Visakhapatnam Anakapalle69800702
86 Visakhapatnam Bheemunipatnam86500865
87 Visakhapatnam GVMC7203017203
88 Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam2155002156
89 Visakhapatnam Yellamanchalli1585001585
90 Vizianagaram Bobbilli2080002080
91 Vizianagaram Nellimarla83700846
92 Vizianagaram Parvathipuram1538001538
93 Vizianagaram Salur99200993
94 Vizianagaram Vizianagaram3287003287
95 West Godavari Bhimavaram65500655
96 West Godavari Eluru679338471017
97 West Godavari Jangareddy Gudem1034001034
98 West Godavari Kovvur33000330
99 West Godavari Narsapur74300743
100 West Godavari Nidadavole14100141
101 West Godavari Palakol41600416
102 West Godavari Tadepalligudem1031001031
103 West Godavari Tanuku57340577
104 YSR Badvel18700187
105 YSR Jammulaamadugu58900589
106 YSR Kadapa2428102429
107 YSR Mydukur36200362
108 YSR Proddatur69030693
109 YSR Pulivendula2215002215
110 YSR Rajampet11500115
111 YSR Rayachoty94600946
112 YSR Yerraguntla21600216
Total129049241488131750