-

ULB wise Data InEligibility Report as on Tuesday, January 16, 2018

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
Municipality Name
(3)
No of Households already having Toilet
(4)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(5)
No of Households has site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(6)
Total No of Households
(7)
1 Ananthapur Ananthapur1403126402667
2 Ananthapur Dharmavaram2696402700
3 Ananthapur Gooty85010852
4 Ananthapur Guntakal22092072244
5 Ananthapur Hindupur2687129122816
6 Ananthapur Kadiri1591001591
7 Ananthapur Kalyandurg1080201082
8 Ananthapur Madakasira15668501651
9 Ananthapur Pamidi849560948
10 Ananthapur Puttaparthy76400765
11 Ananthapur Rayadurg68870695
12 Ananthapur Tadipatri972110984
13 Chittoor Chittoor208012802269
14 Chittoor Madanapalle2815002815
15 Chittoor Nagari1025001025
16 Chittoor Palamaneru11700118
17 Chittoor Punganur356120368
18 Chittoor Puttur67710692
19 Chittoor Srikalahasthi67500675
20 Chittoor Tirupathi71680724
21 East Godavari Amalapuram19200192
22 East Godavari Gollaprollu33600336
23 East Godavari Kakinada2638802646
24 East Godavari Mandapet23700237
25 East Godavari Mumidivaram53100531
26 East Godavari Peddapuram12100121
27 East Godavari Pithapuram96100968
28 East Godavari Rajahmundry51800518
29 East Godavari Ramachandrapuram56600568
30 East Godavari Samalkot35600358
31 East Godavari Tuni16000160
32 East Godavari Yeleswaram69700697
33 Guntur Bapatla1004001004
34 Guntur Chilakaluripet3916003916
35 Guntur Guntur2627002629
36 Guntur Macherla84500846
37 Guntur Mangalagiri55200552
38 Guntur Narasaraopet1630201632
39 Guntur Piduguralla67510676
40 Guntur Ponnur38100381
41 Guntur Repalle41370420
42 Guntur Sattenapalli14970121497
43 Guntur Tadepalli30338306
44 Guntur Tenali49400494
45 Guntur Vinukonda46800468
46 Krishna Gudivada1124001124
47 Krishna Jaggiahpet62900629
48 Krishna Machilipatnam2403002403
49 Krishna Nandigama61000610
50 Krishna Nuzivid69500695
51 Krishna Pedana99800998
52 Krishna Tiruvuru67400674
53 Krishna VMC42100421
54 Krishna Vuyyuru  29400294
55 Kurnool Adoni2458702465
56 Kurnool Allagadda75900759
57 Kurnool Atmakur-Kurnool85900859
58 Kurnool Dhone70700707
59 Kurnool Gudur_Kurnool42100421
60 Kurnool Kurnool3571003571
61 Kurnool Nandikotkur95600956
62 Kurnool Nandyal3775003775
63 Kurnool Yemmiganur2265002265
64 Prakasam Adanki2157002157
65 Prakasam Chimakurthy62600626
66 Prakasam Chirala23279702424
67 Prakasam Giddalur1311401315
68 Prakasam Kandukur1047001047
69 Prakasam Kanigiri1003001003
70 Prakasam Markapur63900639
71 Prakasam Ongole3685003685
72 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Atmakur-N90300903
73 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Gudur401591582
74 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Kavali1281001281
75 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Naidupet6811410822
76 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Nellore26900269
77 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Sullurpet63710638
78 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Venkatagiri64100641
79 Srikakulam Amadalavalasa1263001263
80 Srikakulam Ichapuram1403001404
81 Srikakulam Palakonda44320446
82 Srikakulam Palasa-kassibugga1164001164
83 Srikakulam Rajam800180818
84 Srikakulam Srikakulam1129001129
85 Visakhapatnam Anakapalle69900703
86 Visakhapatnam Bheemunipatnam86500865
87 Visakhapatnam GVMC7196017196
88 Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam2175002176
89 Visakhapatnam Yellamanchalli1616001616
90 Vizianagaram Bobbilli2145002145
91 Vizianagaram Nellimarla83100840
92 Vizianagaram Parvathipuram1565001565
93 Vizianagaram Salur1024101026
94 Vizianagaram Vizianagaram3323003323
95 West Godavari Bhimavaram65000650
96 West Godavari Eluru670339471009
97 West Godavari Jangareddy Gudem1034001034
98 West Godavari Kovvur33300333
99 West Godavari Narsapur74300743
100 West Godavari Nidadavole14600146
101 West Godavari Palakol41800418
102 West Godavari Tadepalligudem1031001031
103 West Godavari Tanuku56940573
104 YSR Badvel18000180
105 YSR Jammulaamadugu51500515
106 YSR Kadapa2290102291
107 YSR Mydukur36200362
108 YSR Proddatur69630699
109 YSR Pulivendula2212002212
110 YSR Rajampet11200112
111 YSR Rayachoty86300863
112 YSR Yerraguntla22200222
Total129848242688132564