-

ULB wise Data InEligibility Report as on Monday, October 23, 2017

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
Municipality Name
(3)
No of Households already having Toilet
(4)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(5)
No of Households has site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(6)
Total No of Households
(7)
1 Ananthapur Ananthapur1406126402670
2 Ananthapur Dharmavaram2710402714
3 Ananthapur Gooty85510857
4 Ananthapur Guntakal22232072258
5 Ananthapur Hindupur2635130122765
6 Ananthapur Kadiri1591001591
7 Ananthapur Kalyandurg1087201089
8 Ananthapur Madakasira15918501676
9 Ananthapur Pamidi851560950
10 Ananthapur Puttaparthy76600767
11 Ananthapur Rayadurg69470701
12 Ananthapur Tadipatri978110990
13 Chittoor Chittoor197712802166
14 Chittoor Madanapalle2828002828
15 Chittoor Nagari1012001012
16 Chittoor Palamaneru11300114
17 Chittoor Punganur352120364
18 Chittoor Puttur68010695
19 Chittoor Srikalahasthi67500675
20 Chittoor Tirupathi71680724
21 East Godavari Amalapuram19200192
22 East Godavari Gollaprollu35000350
23 East Godavari Kakinada2622802630
24 East Godavari Mandapet23400234
25 East Godavari Mumidivaram53900539
26 East Godavari Peddapuram12100121
27 East Godavari Pithapuram98300990
28 East Godavari Rajahmundry47600476
29 East Godavari Ramachandrapuram51700519
30 East Godavari Samalkot35700359
31 East Godavari Tuni13300133
32 East Godavari Yeleswaram69600696
33 Guntur Bapatla99200992
34 Guntur Chilakaluripet3911003911
35 Guntur Guntur2736002738
36 Guntur Macherla84800849
37 Guntur Mangalagiri55200552
38 Guntur Narasaraopet1630201632
39 Guntur Piduguralla67510676
40 Guntur Ponnur38100381
41 Guntur Repalle36770374
42 Guntur Sattenapalli14970121497
43 Guntur Tadepalli31038313
44 Guntur Tenali49500495
45 Guntur Vinukonda48100481
46 Krishna Gudivada1124001124
47 Krishna Jaggiahpet58700587
48 Krishna Machilipatnam2384002384
49 Krishna Nandigama50900509
50 Krishna Nuzivid69600696
51 Krishna Pedana99800998
52 Krishna Tiruvuru64000640
53 Krishna VMC42000420
54 Krishna Vuyyuru  28900289
55 Kurnool Adoni2458702465
56 Kurnool Allagadda76600766
57 Kurnool Atmakur-Kurnool86800868
58 Kurnool Dhone73900739
59 Kurnool Gudur_Kurnool42500425
60 Kurnool Kurnool3582003582
61 Kurnool Nandikotkur96200962
62 Kurnool Nandyal3504003504
63 Kurnool Yemmiganur2265002265
64 Prakasam Adanki2180002180
65 Prakasam Chimakurthy63100631
66 Prakasam Chirala23139702410
67 Prakasam Giddalur1312401316
68 Prakasam Kandukur1050001051
69 Prakasam Kanigiri1008001008
70 Prakasam Markapur64500645
71 Prakasam Ongole3446003446
72 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Atmakur-N90900909
73 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Gudur398591579
74 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Kavali1149001149
75 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Naidupet6951420837
76 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Nellore24500245
77 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Sullurpet63810639
78 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Venkatagiri59400594
79 Srikakulam Amadalavalasa1267001267
80 Srikakulam Ichapuram1412001413
81 Srikakulam Palakonda44320446
82 Srikakulam Palasa-kassibugga1173001173
83 Srikakulam Rajam800180818
84 Srikakulam Srikakulam1117001117
85 Visakhapatnam Anakapalle65400658
86 Visakhapatnam Bheemunipatnam84300843
87 Visakhapatnam GVMC7052017052
88 Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam2148002148
89 Visakhapatnam Yellamanchalli1638001638
90 Vizianagaram Bobbilli2205002205
91 Vizianagaram Nellimarla83200841
92 Vizianagaram Parvathipuram1345001345
93 Vizianagaram Salur1025101027
94 Vizianagaram Vizianagaram3338003338
95 West Godavari Bhimavaram65000650
96 West Godavari Eluru669339471008
97 West Godavari Jangareddy Gudem1036001036
98 West Godavari Kovvur33300333
99 West Godavari Narsapur74300743
100 West Godavari Nidadavole14800148
101 West Godavari Palakol41800418
102 West Godavari Tadepalligudem1031001031
103 West Godavari Tanuku56940573
104 YSR Badvel18000180
105 YSR Jammulaamadugu51900519
106 YSR Kadapa2295102296
107 YSR Mydukur36200362
108 YSR Proddatur69630699
109 YSR Pulivendula2239002239
110 YSR Rajampet11500115
111 YSR Rayachoty1094001094
112 YSR Yerraguntla22200222
Total128875242888131593