-

ULB wise Data InEligibility Report as on Tuesday, July 17, 2018

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
Municipality Name
(3)
No of Households already having Toilet
(4)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(5)
No of Households has site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(6)
Total No of Households
(7)
1 Ananthapur Ananthapur1400126202662
2 Ananthapur Dharmavaram2669402673
3 Ananthapur Gooty83210834
4 Ananthapur Guntakal22271772259
5 Ananthapur Hindupur2665127122792
6 Ananthapur Kadiri1593001593
7 Ananthapur Kalyandurg1182201184
8 Ananthapur Madakasira15348501619
9 Ananthapur Pamidi832560931
10 Ananthapur Puttaparthy74700748
11 Ananthapur Rayadurg76370770
12 Ananthapur Tadipatri980110992
13 Chittoor Chittoor214012802329
14 Chittoor Madanapalle2763002763
15 Chittoor Nagari1004001004
16 Chittoor Palamaneru15100152
17 Chittoor Punganur449120461
18 Chittoor Puttur65810673
19 Chittoor Srikalahasthi66300663
20 Chittoor Tirupathi71680724
21 East Godavari Amalapuram20200202
22 East Godavari Gollaprollu35900359
23 East Godavari Kakinada2636802644
24 East Godavari Mandapet23900239
25 East Godavari Mumidivaram53100531
26 East Godavari Peddapuram11800118
27 East Godavari Pithapuram91400921
28 East Godavari Rajahmundry51300513
29 East Godavari Ramachandrapuram61500617
30 East Godavari Samalkot35300355
31 East Godavari Tuni18300183
32 East Godavari Yeleswaram69200692
33 Guntur Bapatla1011001011
34 Guntur Chilakaluripet3925003925
35 Guntur Guntur2715002717
36 Guntur Macherla82900830
37 Guntur Mangalagiri58700587
38 Guntur Narasaraopet1621201623
39 Guntur Piduguralla67510676
40 Guntur Ponnur38900389
41 Guntur Repalle43270439
42 Guntur Sattenapalli14970121497
43 Guntur Tadepalli31838321
44 Guntur Tenali49900499
45 Guntur Vinukonda45400454
46 Krishna Gudivada1124001124
47 Krishna Jaggiahpet63000630
48 Krishna Machilipatnam2328002328
49 Krishna Nandigama60100601
50 Krishna Nuzivid69500695
51 Krishna Pedana99800998
52 Krishna Tiruvuru65900659
53 Krishna VMC42300423
54 Krishna Vuyyuru  29100291
55 Kurnool Adoni2458702465
56 Kurnool Allagadda73800738
57 Kurnool Atmakur-Kurnool93400934
58 Kurnool Dhone68500685
59 Kurnool Gudur_Kurnool40300403
60 Kurnool Kurnool3559003559
61 Kurnool Nandikotkur94100941
62 Kurnool Nandyal3669003669
63 Kurnool Yemmiganur2265002265
64 Prakasam Adanki2130002130
65 Prakasam Chimakurthy60000600
66 Prakasam Chirala22849502379
67 Prakasam Giddalur1309401313
68 Prakasam Kandukur1029001029
69 Prakasam Kanigiri98100981
70 Prakasam Markapur58700587
71 Prakasam Ongole3451003451
72 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Atmakur-N88100881
73 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Gudur343581520
74 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Kavali1260001260
75 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Naidupet6771410818
76 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Nellore680068
77 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Sullurpet63410635
78 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Venkatagiri61800618
79 Srikakulam Amadalavalasa1064001064
80 Srikakulam Ichapuram1210001211
81 Srikakulam Palakonda41320416
82 Srikakulam Palasa-kassibugga2054002054
83 Srikakulam Rajam730170747
84 Srikakulam Srikakulam1127001127
85 Visakhapatnam Anakapalle69600702
86 Visakhapatnam Bheemunipatnam86500865
87 Visakhapatnam GVMC7203017203
88 Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam2138002139
89 Visakhapatnam Yellamanchalli1585001585
90 Vizianagaram Bobbilli2076002076
91 Vizianagaram Nellimarla82700836
92 Vizianagaram Parvathipuram1535001535
93 Vizianagaram Salur98800989
94 Vizianagaram Vizianagaram3269003269
95 West Godavari Bhimavaram65000650
96 West Godavari Eluru683337471020
97 West Godavari Jangareddy Gudem1032001032
98 West Godavari Kovvur33000330
99 West Godavari Narsapur74300743
100 West Godavari Nidadavole14100141
101 West Godavari Palakol41600416
102 West Godavari Tadepalligudem1031001031
103 West Godavari Tanuku57440578
104 YSR Badvel18600186
105 YSR Jammulaamadugu58500585
106 YSR Kadapa2471102472
107 YSR Mydukur36200362
108 YSR Proddatur68830691
109 YSR Pulivendula2221002221
110 YSR Rajampet11500115
111 YSR Rayachoty94200942
112 YSR Yerraguntla21600216
Total129694241288132395