-

ULB wise Data InEligibility Report as on Friday, March 24, 2017

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
Municipality Name
(3)
No of Households already having Toilet
(4)
No of Households not having Vacant site
(5)
No of Households has site in Tank/Municipal Park area
(6)
Total No of Households
(7)
1 Ananthapur Ananthapur1406126502671
2 Ananthapur Dharmavaram2848402852
3 Ananthapur Gooty87510877
4 Ananthapur Guntakal22412072276
5 Ananthapur Hindupur2658130122788
6 Ananthapur Kadiri1590001590
7 Ananthapur Kalyandurg1108201110
8 Ananthapur Madakasira15978801685
9 Ananthapur Pamidi877560976
10 Ananthapur Puttaparthy80000801
11 Ananthapur Rayadurg66970676
12 Ananthapur Tadipatri978120991
13 Chittoor Chittoor183112802020
14 Chittoor Madanapalle2841002841
15 Chittoor Nagari98100981
16 Chittoor Palamaneru11100112
17 Chittoor Punganur352120364
18 Chittoor Puttur70710722
19 Chittoor Srikalahasthi67300673
20 Chittoor Tirupathi71680724
21 East Godavari Amalapuram20300203
22 East Godavari Gollaprollu36000360
23 East Godavari Kakinada2622802630
24 East Godavari Mandapet21200212
25 East Godavari Mumidivaram63700637
26 East Godavari Peddapuram12600126
27 East Godavari Pithapuram1041001048
28 East Godavari Rajahmundry46000460
29 East Godavari Ramachandrapuram53100533
30 East Godavari Samalkot36600369
31 East Godavari Tuni12800128
32 East Godavari Yeleswaram60000600
33 Guntur Bapatla99000990
34 Guntur Chilakaluripet3886003886
35 Guntur Guntur2561002565
36 Guntur Macherla89800899
37 Guntur Mangalagiri55200552
38 Guntur Narasaraopet1649201651
39 Guntur Piduguralla66410665
40 Guntur Ponnur37600376
41 Guntur Repalle36770374
42 Guntur Sattenapalli14970121497
43 Guntur Tadepalli31458319
44 Guntur Tenali47300473
45 Guntur Vinukonda46000460
46 Krishna Gudivada1118001118
47 Krishna Jaggiahpet54700547
48 Krishna Machilipatnam2388002388
49 Krishna Nandigama52300523
50 Krishna Nuzivid67900679
51 Krishna Pedana1005001005
52 Krishna Tiruvuru44800448
53 Krishna VMC41100411
54 Krishna Vuyyuru  29100291
55 Kurnool Adoni2458702465
56 Kurnool Allagadda78100781
57 Kurnool Atmakur-Kurnool88200882
58 Kurnool Dhone76800768
59 Kurnool Gudur_Kurnool41200412
60 Kurnool Kurnool3386003386
61 Kurnool Nandikotkur94400944
62 Kurnool Nandyal3535003535
63 Kurnool Yemmiganur2263002263
64 Prakasam Adanki2191002191
65 Prakasam Chimakurthy68100681
66 Prakasam Chirala22949802392
67 Prakasam Giddalur1310401314
68 Prakasam Kandukur1058001059
69 Prakasam Kanigiri1029001029
70 Prakasam Markapur64600646
71 Prakasam Ongole3848003848
72 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Atmakur-N93000930
73 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Gudur335811546
74 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Kavali1176001176
75 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Naidupet7421550897
76 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Nellore21500215
77 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Sullurpet64410645
78 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE Venkatagiri64300643
79 Srikakulam Amadalavalasa1251001251
80 Srikakulam Ichapuram1445001446
81 Srikakulam Palakonda44620449
82 Srikakulam Palasa-kassibugga1250001250
83 Srikakulam Rajam759200779
84 Srikakulam Srikakulam1128001128
85 Visakhapatnam Anakapalle65600688
86 Visakhapatnam Bheemunipatnam83800838
87 Visakhapatnam GVMC7052017052
88 Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam2032002032
89 Visakhapatnam Yellamanchalli1671001671
90 Vizianagaram Bobbilli2284002284
91 Vizianagaram Nellimarla84500854
92 Vizianagaram Parvathipuram1345001345
93 Vizianagaram Salur1045101047
94 Vizianagaram Vizianagaram3404003404
95 West Godavari Bhimavaram64000640
96 West Godavari Eluru62534147966
97 West Godavari Jangareddy Gudem1037001037
98 West Godavari Kovvur33200332
99 West Godavari Narsapur73700737
100 West Godavari Nidadavole15300153
101 West Godavari Palakol41700417
102 West Godavari Tadepalligudem1061001061
103 West Godavari Tanuku56840572
104 YSR Badvel18000180
105 YSR Jammulaamadugu52300523
106 YSR Kadapa2342102343
107 YSR Mydukur36200362
108 YSR Proddatur70840712
109 YSR Pulivendula2255002255
110 YSR Rajampet11700117
111 YSR Rayachoty1113001113
112 YSR Yerraguntla22300223
Total129257247688132062