-

ODF / Door To Door Collection Report as on Monday, May 01, 2017

Serial No.
(1)
District Name
(2)
Total No. of ULBs
(3)
Total No. of Wards
(4)
No. of wards declared as ODF
(5)
No. of wards to be declared as ODF
(6)
No. of Wards 100% Door to Door Collection is done
(7)
No. of Wards where 100% Door to Door Collection yet to be done
(8)
1 Ananthapur 12373373033439
2 Chittoor 8269269025415
3 East Godavari 12364364034123
4 Guntur 1343343304258
5 Krishna 927727702752
6 Kurnool 9273273024924
7 Prakasam 822522502250
8 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 7218218017840
9 Srikakulam 614714701452
10 Visakhapatnam 517617601760
11 Vizianagaram 514914901409
12 West Godavari 929129102910
13 YSR 9256256023323
TOTAL 1123451345103266185