-

Police Department Toilets - Geo Tagging as on Monday, June 17, 2019


S.No.DISTRICT NAME
TOTAL (NO.S)OPEN SITE (NO.S)BASEMENT LEVEL (NO.S)ROOF LEVEL (NO.S)COMPLETED (NO.S)
1 Ananthapur 22221653
2 Chittoor 414122108
3 East Godavari 29291298
4 Guntur 5454241818
5 Krishna 1616741
6 Kurnool 24241063
7 Prakasam 56562230
8 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 29291550
9 Srikakulam 1717777
10 Visakhapatnam 474738182
11 Vizianagaram 1515210
12 West Godavari 121210109
13 YSR 202019180
total 38238220411459