-

Police Department Toilets - Geo Tagging as on Tuesday, November 20, 2018


S.No.DISTRICT NAME
TOTAL (NO.S)OPEN SITE (NO.S)BASEMENT LEVEL (NO.S)ROOF LEVEL (NO.S)COMPLETED (NO.S)
1 Ananthapur 21211542
2 Chittoor 40402198
3 East Godavari 24241298
4 Guntur 5353231818
5 Krishna 1515641
6 Kurnool 24241063
7 Prakasam 56562230
8 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 29291550
9 Srikakulam 1717772
10 Visakhapatnam 474738182
11 Vizianagaram 1515210
12 West Godavari 1212990
13 YSR 202019180
total 37337319911144