-

Police Department Toilets - Geo Tagging as on Monday, May 21, 2018


S.No.DISTRICT NAME
TOTAL (NO.S)OPEN SITE (NO.S)BASEMENT LEVEL (NO.S)ROOF LEVEL (NO.S)COMPLETED (NO.S)
1 Ananthapur 1515200
2 Chittoor 3636700
3 East Godavari 2424810
4 Guntur 52521540
5 Krishna 1212510
6 Kurnool 1717300
7 Prakasam 2525000
8 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 2828800
9 Srikakulam 77000
10 Visakhapatnam 42422210
11 Vizianagaram 1111000
12 West Godavari 1111900
13 YSR 20201500
total 3003009470