-

Police Department Toilets - Geo Tagging as on Tuesday, July 17, 2018


S.No.DISTRICT NAME
TOTAL (NO.S)OPEN SITE (NO.S)BASEMENT LEVEL (NO.S)ROOF LEVEL (NO.S)COMPLETED (NO.S)
1 Ananthapur 21211312
2 Chittoor 45451700
3 East Godavari 24241171
4 Guntur 5353231818
5 Krishna 1515641
6 Kurnool 2424951
7 Prakasam 53531000
8 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 29291550
9 Srikakulam 1717770
10 Visakhapatnam 474738170
11 Vizianagaram 1515210
12 West Godavari 1111990
13 YSR 202019180
total 3743741799223