-

School Toilets Repair Details in ULBs

Serial No.ULB NAME
NUMBER OF LOCATIONSBEFORE IMAGE COUNTBEFORE REPAIR COST(in Rs.)AFTER IMAGE COUNTAFTER REPAIR COST(in Rs.)
1 Amalapuram 181836900000
2 Ananthapur 146954175330
3 Bapatla 84037350013140340
4 Chilakaluripet 1414560000000
5 Chirala 61030000000
6 Chittoor 676259713129778
7 Dharmavaram 21418500000
8 Eluru 263850163117045
9 Guntakal 1146124200000
10 Guntur 311436526345601479052
11 Kadiri 171797001100
12 Kavali 624328651150
13 Machilipatnam 2595116600000
14 Markapur 83348868200
15 Nandyal 251524001090
16 Narsapur 2271126600000
17 Nellore 241471763140121533440
18 Ongole 8254000000
19 Palakonda 82192222619406632
20 Peddapuram 4495600124200
21 Puttur 1110000000
22 Rajam 155032300046294500
23 Rayadurg 111460000000
24 Srikakulam 3086124155726310088
25 Tadepalli 74254400800
26 Tadipatri 11264859636120000
27 Tenali 1120000000
28 VMC 2385000
Total 3371179421049662553555075